نتایج آزمون

گروه ۱

شهر

نام

ردیف

تهران

خدیجه نعمت زاده

۱

کرج

حسن قلعه

۲

اصفهان

فرشاد داودوند

۳

تهران

مجید سمیعی

۴

شیراز

مژده جان فدا

۵

شیراز

وحید حمیدیان

۶

یزد

سید بهنام صابری افتخاری

۷

تهران

مهدی پاک دین

۸

تهران

سید علی سیدی ثانی

۹

تبریز

سعید امیر هفته ران

۱۰

پارساباد مغان

سجاد قربانی

۱۱

تهران

فرزاد عسلی پیشه

۱۲

مشهد

ابوالفضل ولی پور

۱۳

سمنان

عادل زارعین

۱۴

تهران

عباس ترکمانی

۱۵

همدان

روح اله قهرمانی

۱۶

زنجان

نرگس نادی شورابی

۱۷

خرم آباد لرستان

ثریا کیانی فرد

۱۸

تهران

حسام روحانی نیک

۱۹

کرج

میثم رمضانی

۲۰

اصفهان

حسین زرگرزاده

۲۱

مشهد

فائزه موحدیان فر

۲۲

استان تهران

روح الدین مهرابی

۲۳

تهران

امیرمهدی دیگبری

۲۴

مشهد

نقدعلی علوی فرد

۲۵

قم

منصوره زنگی

۲۶

تهران

حسین حیدریان

۲۷

خراسان جنوبی – شهرستان بشرویه

امیررضا رحیمی

۲۸

اراک

مصطفی نوده فراهانی

۲۹

تهران

محمدرضا حکیم جوادی

۳۰

بابل

میثم جعفری نوکندی

۳۱

اصفهان

نرگس سبحانی نیا

۳۲

گروه ۲

شهر

نام

ردیف

بابل

علی رجائی راد

۱

تهران

سعید شریفی

۲

اصفهان

محمدجواد ربانی

۳

شیراز

علی منصورآبادی

۴

تهران

سید حمید موسوی زاده

۵

تهران

سیدحسین سیدرضا

۶

تهران

عبدالماجد حمیدیان

۷

اردبیل

حسین کریمی

۸

مشهد

سجاد نامدار

۹

الشتر

علیرضا حسنوند

۱۰

بندر انزلی

مجید آشتا

۱۱

تهران

امیرحسین خاکسار

۱۲

تهران

امید باقرنیا

۱۳

قم

علی بلالی

۱۴

تهران

حسین قاسمی

۱۵

زنجان

امیرحسین محمدیون

۱۶

تهران

حمیدرضا عربیان

۱۷

ساری

محمود شفیعی

۱۸

قائم شهر

فاطمه نوروزی کوچکسرایی

۱۹

تهران

ملیحه قاراچشمه

۲۰

اصفهان

فاطمه بهارزاده

۲۱

تهران

شاهد میرزامحمدی

۲۲

تهران

علیرضا نجفی

۲۳

تهران

محمد گنج

۲۴

اصفهان

محمدعلی یزدان پناه

۲۵

همدان

محمد رضا شیخی

۲۶

قم

سجاد رضوان

۲۷

تبریز

رها کوشافرد

۲۸

سیرجان

سارا خضری راد

۲۹

تهران

فروغ احمدوند

۳۰

کرج

سروش توحیدی

۳۱

تهران

محمدحسن غلامی

۳۲

گروه ۳

شهر

نام

ردیف

تهران

علی بیدختی

۱

تهران

محمدحسن لک زایی

۲

اراک

روح الله عیسی آبادی

۳

کرمانشاه

محمد رسول نویدی

۴

تهران

مجتبی پارسا

۵

تهران

سید رضا حسینی

۶

کرج

محمد محمدنیا

۷

کرج

داوود حسینی

۸

کرمان

امیر دهقان کوهستانی

۹

بروجرد

میثم‌ مفتخری کمالی

۱۰

تهران

مطهره امیری

۱۱

ملایر

میثم روستایی

۱۲

یزد

امین شعبانی نژاد

۱۳

تهران

مرضیه حاتم خان

۱۴

تهران

سارا خالوباقری

۱۵

تهران

حمیدرضا شادمان

۱۶

رستم آباد – استان گیلان

سید اسماعیل حسینی پشته

۱۷

چهارمحال و بختیاری- شهرستان بن

سعید علامی

۱۸

زنجان

هومائیتی هرمزدی محمد آبادی

۱۹

تهران

مسعود نظری فرد

۲۰

مشهد

سمانه کلالی

۲۱

سیرجان

مهدی قهاریان

۲۲

تهران

امید پایدار اردکانی

۲۳

استان کردستان – شهرستان بیجار

رضا حسن تموری

۲۴

ملایر

ابراهیم اکبری

۲۵

اصفهان – خمینی شهر

محمدحسین صمدی

۲۶

تهران

محمد قربانی

۲۷

قم

امیر موگویی

۲۸

سیرجان

مرجان خیرمند پاریزی

۲۹

آبادان

پدرام لرکی

۳۰

تهران

بهاره ابراهیمی

۳۱

تهران

مرضیه خضری

۳۲

گروه ۴

شهر

نام

ردیف

اراک

ریحانه سادات رضوی

۱

مشهد

زهرا باغجری

۲

کرج

حسین بیگلری

۳

تهران

سعیده سرکاریان نوش آبادی

۴

لنگرود

مهدی نصراله زاده

۵

اصفهان

احمد ساجدی

۶

اصفهان

عظیمه کریمی محمدی

۷

مشهد

مسعود جلالی مقدس

۸

قم

محمدحسین ساریجلو

۹

تهران

سید میلاد سیدی ثانی

۱۰

شهر اندیشه

مهدی یعثوبی

۱۱

تهران

امیر کاردانان

۱۲

استان تهران

شیما سهیلی

۱۳

اسلامشهر

رضا کریمی

۱۴

کرمان

فرشته خضری راد

۱۵

کرج

فرشته شجاعی

۱۶

یزد

مهدی پارسائیان

۱۷

یزد

سیدمحمود حیدری

۱۸

تهران

احمد مکاری

۱۹

تهران

محمد مددنیا

۲۰

کرج

سید فرهود موسوی پورمهرام

۲۱

مشهد

سیدامیرمحمدحائری

۲۲

ورامین

محسن گلچی

۲۳

اصفهان

گلناز جریانی

۲۴

همدان

سید داود هوشدارپور

۲۵

مشهد

یگانه حسین زاده جوان

۲۶

تهران

شقایق شعبانی

۲۷

اصفهان

اسحاق محمدیان

۲۸

استان البرز

ریحانه علاف صفری

۲۹

تهران

فرزاد احمدی نژاد

۳۰

تهران

سمیرا نصرالهی نیاسر

۳۱

استان تهران شهر دماوند

امید بختیاری

۳۲